Nennliste

    Zum Derby/Verbandsjugendprüfung am 24.04.2010 bei Friedrichskoog

    Klub Kurzhaar Nordmark e.V.

      1     Lenox vom Gieselautal                       IS                   IS08/201Tätonr       gew: 16.12.2008      Rüde

           M: Robertus Caccia vom Söhrenberg                              154/05

           V: Robertus Bjazzo vom Söhrenberg                               002/04                     58554

           Züchter: Anita Heidorn,Hohenwalde 18a,17268 Milmersdorf

           Eigentümer: Anita Heidorn,Hohenwalde 18a,17268 Milmersdorf

           Führer:  Anita Heidorn, 17268 Milmersdorf

 

      2     Cleo vom Hermanns Hof                     DK                 0312/09                   gew: 24.12.2008      Hündin

           M: Ronny vom Carolinenhof                                            1115/02                   53787/3

           V: Gimli vom Kronsberg                                                 0287/06                   58393/1

           Züchter: Herman-Josef Niemann Cloppenburg/Bethen

           Eigentümer: Jörn Schmolei,Kirchenstr. 9a,25709 Kronprinzenkoog

           Führer:  Jörn Schmolei, 25709 Kronprinzenkoog

 

      3     Ille von Königsmark                            DK                 1388/09                   gew: 04.09.2009      Hündin

           M: Gesa von Königsmark                                               1024/06                   59259/3

           V: Clipper von der Wacholderheide                                 1056/05                   57246/1

           Züchter: Dieter Knaack, Birkenweg 3, 25860 Horstedt

           Eigentümer: Stefan Scheff,Hauptstraße 116, 25715 Averlak

           Führer:  Stefan Scheff, 25715 Averlak

 

      4     Antje von der Dusendüwelswarft        DK                 1399/09                   gew: 27.04.2009      Hündin

           M: Wolke Engholms                                                      0213/02

           V: Amigo v.d.Broklands-Au                                            1009/04                   56474/1

           Züchter: Thies Boie,Hauptstraße 12, 25704 Nordermeldorf

           Eigentümer: Thies Boie,Hauptstraße 12, 25704 Nordermeldorf

           Führer:  Kathrin Kurre, 25704 Epenwöhrden

 

      5     Eika vom Nemerower Holz                 DK                 0754/09                   gew: 07.04.2009      Hündin

           M: Illka von der Madlage                                                0710/05                   58541/1

           V: Ilvo vom Theelsdorf                                                    0863/06                   59309/1

           Züchter: Bernd Krüger,Am Damm 20, 17094 Klein Nemerow

           Eigentümer: Hans H. Peters,Kammerhorsterweg 2, 25560 Puls

           Führer:  Hans H. Peters, 25560 Puls

 

      6     Smokie von der Jydebek                    DK                 0504/09                   gew: 13.02.2009      Rüde

           M: Hedy KS von der Jydebek                                         0939/01                   52630/1

           V: Olex KS von der Jydebek                                          0605/06                   40935/1

           Züchter: Peter Andresen,Große Straße 98, 24855 Jübek

           Eigentümer: Peter Andresen,Große Straße 98, 24855 Jübek

           Führer:  Peter Andresen, 24855 Jübek

 

      7     Sirka von der Jydebek                        DK                 0506/09                   gew: 13.02.2009      Hündin

           M: Hedy KS von der Jydebek                                         0939/01                   52630/1

           V: Olex KS von der Jydebek                                          0605/06                   40935/1

           Züchter: Peter Andresen,Große Straße 98, 24855 Jübek

           Eigentümer: Peter Andresen,Große Straße 98, 24855 Jübek

           Führer:  Peter Andresen, 24855 Jübek

 

      8     Gomard`s Fox                                     DK                 14881/2009              gew: 27.06.2009      Rüde

           M: Gomard`s Chalot                                                      13938/2005

           V: Nordboen Byz                                                          04879/2005

           Züchter: Sörensen,Ib Skovrang 6, 5550 Langeskov DK

           Eigentümer: Bernd Koshyk, Birkenweg 7, 24644 Timmaspe

           Führer:  Bernd Koshyk, 24644 Timmaspe

 

      9     Mia vom Griebensee                           KlM                09-0343                   gew: 19.03.2009      Hündin

           M: Bonnie von der Hohen Lieth                                       02-0643

           V: Isko vom Kiefernwalde                                               06-0091                   57851

           Züchter: Sönke Hamann,Barkauer Weg 8, 24582 Bissee

           Eigentümer: Otto Huesmann,Süderwisch 28,25693 Volsemenhusen

           Führer:  Otto Huesmann, 25693 Volsemenhusen

 

     10    Molli von der Hofmark                        DD                 208677                    gew: 09.11.2008      Hündin

           M: Geisha III del  Zeffiro                                                 LOI 592478              56152

           V: Asco vom Jura-Grund                                                200857                    58053

           Züchter: Sebastian Petermeier,Hofmark 17a, 84564 Oberbergk.

           Eigentümer: Jürgen Warnholz,Landweg 29, 25557 Hanerau-Hadem.

           Führer:  Jürgen Warnholz, 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen

 

     11    Axel vom Poggenbach                       DK                 1062/09                   gew: 24.06.2009      Rüde

           M: Nancy vom Niemen                                                  0106/05

           V: Cero KS vom Gievenbach                                          0636/05                   56638/1

           Züchter: Rudolf Ahlert,Schillerstraße 15, 48493 Wett

           Eigentümer: Jessica Christer,Ahrenshorsterweg 23a, 24229 Schwe

           Führer:  Jessica Christer, 24229 Schwedeneck

 

     12    Granne II von der Wurth                     DD                 209873                    gew: 07.03.2009      Hündin

           M: Calla II von der Wurth                                                197472                    59701

           V: Scheich vom Ostetal                                                 190827                    54576

           Züchter: Hermann Claußen,Dorfstraße 6, 25704 Wolmersdorf

           Eigentümer: Hermann Claußen,Dorfstraße 6, 25704 Wolmersdorf

           Führer:  Heinke Claußen, 25704 Wolmersdorf

 

     13    Bonnie vom Fördeblick                       DD                 210235                    gew: 29.03.2009      Hündin

           M: Ayka II von der Wurth                                               193688

           V: Scheich vom Ostetal                                                 190827

           Züchter: Udo Ohndorf,Düsternbrook 11,24211 Rastorfer Passau

           Eigentümer: Andreas Krüger,Arthur Zabel Weg 2,24226 Heikendorf

           Führer:  Andreas Krüger, 24226 Heikendorf

 

     14    Beppo vom Fördeblick                        DD                 210232                    gew: 29.03.2009      Rüde

           M: Ayka II von der Wurth                                               193688

           V: Scheich vom Ostetal                                                 190827

           Züchter: Udo Ohndorf,Düsternbrook 11,24211 Rastorfer Passau

           Eigentümer: Udo Ohndorf,Düsternbrook 11,24211 Rastorfer Passau

           Führer:  Udo Ohndorf, 24211 Rastorfer Passau

 

     15    Ives vom Hinschen-Hof                        DK                 0499/09                   gew: 07.02.2009      Hündin

           M: Coffee vom Hinschen-Hof                                          1337/06                   59832/1

           V: Erko Engholms                                                         1060/05                   58228/1

           Züchter: Joachim Schiedel,Alsterdorfer Damm14,22297 Hamburg

           Eigentümer: Peter R.Janßen ,Alte Bundesstr.10, 25724 Kattrepel

           Führer:  Peter-Reimer Janßen, 25724 Kattrepel

 

   16     Lystlunds Wanda                                DK                 21601/2008             gew: 14.10.2008      Hündin

           M: Lystlunds Stella                                                       17542/2005

           V: Lystlunds Mads-Doss                                               11101/2003

           Züchter: Otto B. Jensen,Damhusvej 9,DK 6240 Logumkloster

           Eigentümer: Otto B. Jensen,Damhusvej 9,DK 6240 Logumkloster

           Führer:  Otto Brunhoj Jensen, DK6240 Logumkloster Dänemark

 

     17    Ebba vom Osterberg                           DK                 0989/09                   gew: 25.04.2009      Hündin

           M: Nanni vom Osterberg                                                0860/03

           V: Ungaro KS vom Hege-Haus                                       0466/03

           Züchter: Dr.Albert Lemmer,Bogenweg 10,35085 Heskem

           Eigentümer: Mikkel Petersen,Sondergade 1, DK6440 Augustenborg

           Führer:  Mikkel Petersen, DK6440 Augustenborg Dänemark

     18    Lystlunds Wictor                                 DK                 21600/2008              gew: 14.10.2008      Rüde

           M: Lystlunds Stella                                                       17542/2005

           V: Lystlunds Mads-Doss                                               11101/2003

           Züchter: Otto B. Jensen,Damhusvej 9,DK 6240 Logumkloster

           Eigentümer: Ulla Vestergaard,Foldingbrovej 26,DK 6230 Rodekro

           Führer:  Ulla Vestergaard, DK6230 Rodekro Dänemark

 

     19    Lystlunds Yvette                                  DK                 21840/2009              gew: 12.10.2009      Hündin

           M: Lystlunds Oh-Happy

           V: Erko Engholms                                                         1060/05

           Züchter: Otto B. Jensen,Damhusvej 9,DK 6240 Logumkloster

           Eigentümer: Kim Martensen,Kisbekvej 4,DK 6240 Logumkloster

           Führer:  Kim Martensen, DK6240 Logumkloster Dänemark

 

     20    Korffs Puk                                           DK                 04873/2009              gew: 04.03.2009      Hündin

           M: Korffs Oline                                                              20287/2004

           V: Egelundens Bill                                                        11145/2004

           Züchter: Sigvald Andersen,Lunderskau

           Eigentümer: Carl K. Thomsen,Jellingevej 11,DK 4261 Dalmose

           Führer:  Carl Kristian Thomsen, DK4261 Dalmose Dänemark

 

     21    Finna vom Schlichtingermoor            DK                 6020/09                   gew: 06.06.2009      Hündin

           M: Uta von Neuarenberg                                                0820/04                   56564/2

           V: Gard Stratmann`s                                                     0148/04                   55173/2

           Züchter: Johann W.Claussen,Dorfstraße 45, 25776 Schlichting

           Eigentümer: Heinz Pries,Voßberg 2, 25791 Barkenholm

           Führer:  Dörte Probst, 25791 Barkenholm

 

     22    Amigo vom Reichensee                      DD                 211486                    gew: 16.09.2009      Rüde

           M: Cati von der Schafweide                                            189478                    54552

           V: Achat vom Wolfshof                                                  203963

           Züchter: Johannes Hümpel

           Eigentümer: Christian Hein,Lange Straße 9, 29410 Salzwedel

           Führer:  Christian Hein, 29410 Salzwedel

 

     23    Bente vom Jeetzeufer                         DD                 210243                    gew: 30.03.2009      Rüde

           M: Brenda II vom Spanger Forst                                     198516

           V: Achat vom Wolfshof                                                  203963

           Züchter: Christian Hein,Lange Straße 9, 29410 Salzwedel

           Eigentümer: Christian Hein,Lange Straße 9, 29410 Salzwedel

           Führer:  Christian Hein, 29410 Salzwedel

 

    24    Griff II von der Wurth                          DD                 209868                    gew: 07.03.2009      Rüde

           M: Calla von der Wurth                                                  197472                    59701

           V: Scheich vom Ostetal                                                 190827                    54576

           Züchter: Hermann Claußen,Dorfstraße 6, 25704 Wolmersdorf

           Eigentümer: Hermann Claußen,Dorfstraße 6, 25704 Wolmersdorf

           Führer:  Karl-Heinz Dignat, 25693 St.Michaelisd.

 

     25    Serro III del Zeffiro                              DD                 09/153769               gew: 14.04.2009      Rüde

           M: Natascha III del Zeffiro                                               07/10477

           V: Tango II del Zeffiro                                                     02/97680

           Züchter: Gallo Zeffiro,30020 Foosaalta di Piave (Italien)

           Eigentümer: Roger Krell,Schloßstraße 6, 33142 Büren

           Führer:  Roger Krell, 33142 Büren

 

     26    Bea vom Hörster Wald                        DK                 1276/09                   gew: 15.06.2009      Hündin

           M: Antje Ornums                                                          0116/05                   57765/2

           V: Yasko von Bockhöft                                                  0583/05                   57764/2

           Züchter: Henning Kempe,Eschelsmark 1a, 24354 Bohnert/Kosel

           Eigentümer: Berrit Schleth,Deichweg 10, 25878 Drage

           Führer:  Berrit Schleth, 25878 Drage

     27   Ondra von Räubersruh                         DK                 0115/09                   gew: 29.10.2008      Hündin

           M: Henni von Räubersruh                                               1050/02                   54101/2

           V: Lasse KS von der Jydebek                                        0803/04                   58085/1

           Züchter: Julius Petersen,Kleiseerkoogdeich 10, 25899 Galmsbüll

           Eigentümer: Christoph Thede,Mühlenstraße 27, 25557 Seefeld

           Führer:  Christoph Thede, 25557 Seefeld

 

    28     Arco von der Dusendüwelswarft         DK                 1397/09                   gew: 27.04.2009      Rüde

           M: Wolke Engholms                                                      0213/02

           V: Amigo von der Broklands-Au                                      1009/04                   56474/1

           Züchter: Thies Boie,Hauptstraße 12, 25704 Barsfleth

           Eigentümer: Rene Diedrich,Anklammerstraße 36, 25746 Heide

           Führer:  Torsten Krohn, 25709 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog